Schulrekorde

  

 

5

6

7

8

9

10

Kurzstreckenlauf
50 m
75 m
100 m

Ashley-Jonas Zabelt
7,50 s  (2018)  

Morris Arndt 
6,9 s (2001)

Robert Vegh 
9,6 s (2012)

Justin Liebscher 
 9,1 s (2015)

Nico Linke
12,37 s (2017)

Dirk Gogol 
11,8 s (1998)

Julia Mahrenholz
7,7 s (2014)

Jana Jacobi; 
Linda Keil 
7,4 s (1994)

Justine Hoffmann, Sofia Mäke
10,5 s (2007/2017)

Justine Hoffmann
10,3 s (2008)

Lisa Degner 
13,4 s (2007)

Jette Hamann 
14,3 s (1997)

Langstreckenlauf
800 m / 1000 m

Nick Möller
2:56 min (2014)

Hendrik Krause
3:19 min (2002) 

Maximilian Kirchhübel
3:22,13 min (2010) 

 Mario Schmidt 
2:57 min (2000)

 Richard Müller
2:39 min (2003)

 Frank Scheithauer 
3:10 min (1995)

Linda Gropp
2:46,26 min (2009)

Linda Gropp
2:44,13 min (2010) 

Justine Hoffmann
2:56,1 min (2007)

Sophie Urban
3:06 min (2001)

Anja Bretschneider
2:44 min (1996)

Karen Büttner
3:08 min (1998)

Weitsprung

Ashley-Jonas Zabelt
4,87 m (2018)

Nils Richter
4,62 m (2017)

Marc Müller
 5,06 m (2015)

Carsten Ludewig
5,53 m (2003)

Marc Müller
5,82 m (2017)

Thomas Köhler
5,50 m (1994)

Rianne Zschiesche
 4,20 m (2015)

Elisa Shurigt
4,37 m (2017)

Stephanie Jung
4,25 m (2008)

Linda Gropp
4,38 m (2012)

Mareen Kilz
4,76 m (2006)

Ilka Lehmann 
4,40 m (1994)

Hochsprung

Robert Vegh
1,35 m (2010)

Patrick Symma
1,50 m (2006)

Daniel Hönemann
1,63 m (2008)

Marcel Köchel
1,72 m (2006)

Andre Serfözö
1,69 m (2000)

Thomas Köhler
1,71 m (1994)

Jennifer Erfurth
1,30 m (2007)

Stephanie Jung
1,42 m (2007)

Anne Bannert
1,39 m (2005)

Claudia Pils
1,43 m (2004)

Claudia Pils
1,46 m (2005)

Claudia Pils 
1,52 m (2006)

Schlagball

Michael Büttner
50,60 m (2007)

Michael Büttner
61,00 m (2008)

Pascal Kuthe
53,50 m (2015)

Marc Müller
68,80 m (2016)

Tobias Klitscher
65,10 m (2011)

Marc Müller
70,50 m (2017)

Denise Greif
38,40 m (2007)

Elisa Schurigt
45,05 m (2017)

Justine Hoffmann
45,80 m (2007)

Justine Hoffmann
49,50 m (2008)

Ann Hammermüller
42,10 m (2007)

Lydia Herrmann
38,50 m

Kugel
3 kg / 4 kg

 

 

 

Andre Serfözö
11,64 m (1999)

Nico Hesse
10,80 m (2008)

Nico Linke
11,80 m (2017)

 

 

 

Jenny Wunsch
9,17 m (2005)

Julie Reinke
7,15 m (2017)

Joane Berger
6,70 m (2017)

3 - Kampf

Erik Nixdorf
1088 Punkte (2014)

Franz Thiele
1133 Punkte (2017)

Erik Goebel
1493 Punkte (2006)

Marcel Köchel
1582 Punkte (2006)

Marc Müller
1569 Punkte (2017)

René Schießl
1440 Punkte (2003)

Julia Mahrenholz
1180 Punkte (2014)

Elisa Schurigt
1381 Punkte (2017)

Justine Hoffmann
1397 Punkte (2007)

Justine Hoffmann
1443 Punkte (2008)

Ann Hammermüller
1442 Punkte (2007)

Martina Stöpel
1157 Punkte (2008)

Treppenflitzer

Erik Goebel
30,0 s (2002)

 

Oliver Kriegel
26,5 s (2004)

Patrick Wetzel
27,6 s (2004)

Patrick Eichler
26,9 s (2004)

Benjamin Noack
26,7 s (2004)

Elisabeth Dahlke
32,9 s (2004)

Cindy Henck
32,7 s (2004)

Anne Bannert
31,7 s (2004)

Maria Boehle
26,7 s (2004)

Maria Thun
35,2 s (2004)

Marie Kümmel
31,2 s (2004)

 

Klimmziehen

Patrick Symma
11 (2006)

Robert Gretzschel
 17 (2013)

Robert Gretzschel
 24 (2015)


 

 

 

Dreierhopp

Max-Eric Bode
 7,00 m (2014)

Robby Naumann
 8,20 m (2018)

Enrico Spörke
9,00 m (2005)

Elisa Schurigt
 6,80 m (2017)

Sofia Mäke
6,50 m (2018)

Stephanie Jung
6,70 m (2010)

MedBallschocken
1 kg / 2 kg / 3 kg

Clemens Feindor
 12,60 m (2016)

Nico Linke
 16,10 m (2016)

David Scholz
15,20 m (2018)

Marie-Ann Möbius
 14,00 m (2016)

Sofia Mäke
11,80 m (2018)

Jenny Wunsch
11,60 m (2007)

Seilspringen
1 Minute

Bill Rösel
168 (2012)

Max Ludewig
186 (2017)

Paul Opitz
195 (2006)

Paula Hieke
229 (2012)

Paula Hieke
 241 (2014)

Lisa Irmer
 231 (2013)

4- Kampf

Nikita Bratanow
 481 Punkte (2018)

Robert Gtezschel
 545 Punkte (2013)

Nico Linke
617 Punkte (2018)

3- Kampf

Paula Hieke
446 Punkte (2012)

Denise Postler
473 Punkte (2006)

Lisa Irmer
 401 Punkte (2013)